都市青年模拟器

都市青年模拟器

₩7,800₩13,000-40%

3일 중 최저 ₩7,800 (현재 최저가)

HF GAMEpc2026. 05. 11.

3일간 가격 추적 중

W13,000W7,8005/125/13

소개

Steam 제공

Urban Youth Simulator is an open-world simulation game. Play as a college grad who opens a small campus restaurant and builds your dream life — expand, hire, invest, buy luxury cars and homes, and find love along the way.